Category: 
Sort by: 

Dickenson, Debra Principal
Self, Kasey Assistant Principal

Bible, Joni Kindergarten
Blair, Jamie Fourth Grade
Bolton, Julia PreK - Special Needs
Brady, Rebecca speech
Butler, Fran Kindergarten
Cates, Sarah Fifth Grade
Cupp, Kala PreK
DesGroseilliers, Darolyn Speech
Dewald, Kendra Fourth Grade
Dickenson, Debra Principal
Drinnon, Heather Fifth Grade
Estes, Robin Second Grade
Fahler, Mia Pre-K
Fields, Rebecca First Grade
Garza, Rachel ELL
Godbey, Trista Third Grade
Grigsby, Susan Kindergarten
Hale, Mallery Fourth Grade
Helton, Anita Fifth Grade
Hill, Amanda PreK - Special Needs
Holt, Lisa Second Grade
Hoover, Misty Third Grade
Horner, Becky Extended Resource
Key, Chelsey Fifth Grade
King, Cathy First Grade
Kirby, Kara First Grade
Moore, Hannah Third Grade
Moore, Jessica Kindergarten
Moore, Lane ESL
Murphy, Tonja First Grade
Orr, Susan First Grade
Queener, Jackie Kindergarten
Richardson, Jonathan Music
Sargent, Joi Pre-K
Self, Kasey Assistant Principal
Smith, Deanna Third Grade
Stapleton, Kelly Third Grade
Starnes, Patty Physical Education
Statzer, Rebecca Second Grade
Troup, Kimberly Second Grade
Tullock, Vicki Fourth Grade
Wade, Elizabeth Second Grade
Wilder, Terri Guidance
Wills, Rebekah Resource
Wyatt, Jenny Library Media Specialist

Baxley, Tiana Teacher Assistant
Bowden, Jennifer Special Needs PreK Teacher Assistant
Buchanan, John Teacher Assistant
Burgin, Barbara Teacher Assistant
Daniel, Marie Special Needs PreK Teacher Assistant
Duncan, Roy Custodian
Emerson, Melissa Special Needs PreK Teacher Assistant
Fishman, Angie Resource Teacher Assistant
Gilbert, Mary Custodian
Helton, Teresa Cafeteria
Hill, Lynn Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Howard, Johnnie Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Johnson, Fern Cafeteria
Johnson, Michelle Custodian
Johnson, Ramona Extended Resource Teacher Assistant
Jones, April Special Needs PreK Teacher Assistant
Jones, Robin Teacher Assistant
Kilgore, Sharon Cafeteria
Lane, Laura Bookkeeper
Lawson, Melissa Cafeteria
Love, Kam Extended Resource Teacher Assistant
McCampbell, Chanda Cafeteria
McLain, Cindy Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Miller, Sue Cafeteria Manager
Mutter, Jennifer Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Rickard, Joyce Cafeteria
Shockley, Paula Resource Teacher Assistant
Short, Leanne Special Needs PreK Teacher Assistant
Sizemore, Jennifer Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Smelcer, Amy Teacher Assistant
Stepp, Kim School Nurse
Vineyard, Teresa Library Assistant
Waldron, Paula Pre-K Teacher Assistant
Watson, Sherry Special Needs PreK Teacher Assistant